Список учреждений культуры Фаленского района
№п |
Наименование учреждения |
Адрес |
Руководитель телефон |
||||
1 |
МКУК Фаленский Центральный Дом культуры |
пгт Фаленки ул. Коммуны 31 |
Бурова Татьяна Васильевна 8 (83332) 2-14-02 |
||||
|
ФИЛИАЛЫ
|
||||||
2 |
Бельский Дом культуры |
с. Белая ул. Советская 4 |
Сизова Анна Леонидовна |
||||
3 |
Верхосунский Дом культуры |
с. Верхосунье ул. Ленина 4 |
Шкляева Августа Владимировна 8(83332) 38-3-28(раб.) |
||||
4 |
Малаховский клуб |
д. Малахи ул. Баранниковская 25 |
Золотарева Ирина Леонидовна |
||||
5 |
Николаевский клуб |
с. Николаево ул. Юбилейная 29 |
Тебенькова Наталья Юрьевна |
||||
6 |
Низевский клуб |
с. Низево ул. Школьная 9 |
Рякина Алевтина Владимировна |
||||
7 |
Петруненский Дом культуры |
д. Петруненки ул. Труда 24 |
Кропачева Наталья Борисовна |
||||
8 |
Талицкий Дом культуры
|
с. Талица ул. Ленина 24 |
Кутявина Елена Геннадьевна |
||||
9 |
Левановский Дом культуры |
д.Леваны пер. Центральный 2 |
Наймушина Елена Сергеевна |
||||
10 |
Октябрьский Дом культуры |
п. Октябрьский ул. Садовая 11 |
Семенова Надежда Алексеевна |
||||
11 |
Поломский Дом культуры |
с.Полом ул. Победы 3 |
|
||||
12 |
Святицкий Дом культуры |
с. Святица ул. Свердлова д.2 |
Сивкова Александра Сергеевна |
||||
|
ФИЛИАЛЫ
|
||||||
1 |
МКУК «Фаленская центральная библиотека» |
пгт Фаленки ул. Свободы 63 |
Новикова Наталья Юрьевна 8(83332) 2-18-87 |
||||
2 |
Детская библиотека |
пгт Фаленки ул. Свободы 63 |
Столбова Валентина Львовна 8(83332)2-18-87 |
||||
3 |
Бельская библиотека |
с. Белая ул. Советская 4 |
Перевозчикова Елена Аркадьевна |
||||
4 |
Верхосунская библиотека |
с. Верхосунье ул. Пионерская 20б |
Катаева Нина Валентиновна |
||||
5 |
Малаховская библиотека |
д.Малахи ул. Баранниковская 25 |
Катаева Елена Алексеевна |
||||
6 |
Николаевская библиотека |
с. Николаево ул. Юбилейная 29 |
Катаева Анна Сергеевна |
||||
7 |
Петруненская библиотека |
д. Петруненки ул. Труда 24 |
Лекомцева Марина Николаевна |
||||
8 |
Талицкая библиотека |
с. Талица ул. Ленина 25б |
Лыскова Олеся Аркадьевна
|
||||
9 |
Верхне-Максенская библиотека |
д. Филейка ул. Коммуны 76 |
Сатюкова Татьяна Витальевна |
||||
10 |
Левановская библиотека |
д. Леваны пер. Центральный д. 3 |
Дудина Ольга Яковлевна |
||||
11 |
Низевская библиотека |
с. Низево ул. Школьная 9 |
Шиляева Валентина Геннадьевна |
||||
12 |
Октябрьская библиотека |
п. Октябрьский ул. Садовая 11 |
Веселкова Наталья Николаевна |
||||
13 |
Поломская библиотека |
с.Полом ул.Победы 3 |
Андреева Татьяна Васильевна |
||||
14 |
Святицкая библиотека |
с. Святица ул. Свердлова д.2 |
Гущина Галина Валентиновна |
||||
|
|||||||
|
МКУК «Фаленский краеведческий музей» |
п. Фаленки ул. Свободы 87 |
Смольникова Наталия Владимировна 8(83332) 2-13-49 |